Battleplan Stats
| GHB ▼ | Battleplan | Pairings | Wins | Losses | Draws | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bloodstained Coasts | 28 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 47.7 | 3.2 | 50.0% |
| 2026-27 | Caverns of Slaughter | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 48.5 | 2.7 | 50.0% |
| 2026-27 | Curse of the Gnaw | 70 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 41.7 | 2.6 | 50.0% |
| 2026-27 | Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 44 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 50.4 | 2.4 | 50.0% |
| 2026-27 | Into the Fire | 64 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 48.7 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| 2026-27 | Power of the Realms | 66 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 46.8 | 2.7 | 50.0% |
| 2026-27 | Treacherous Ground | 78 | 37 | 37 | 4 | 49.0 | 2.9 | 47.4% |
| 2026-27 | Warped Ruins | 50 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 46.7 | 2.6 | 50.0% |
| 2026-27 | What's Yours Is Ours | 76 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 47.9 | 2.6 | 50.0% |
| 2025-26 | Bountiful Equinox | 186 | 92 | 92 | 2 | 57.0 | 3.1 | 49.5% |
| 2025-26 | Creeping Corruption | 138 | 69 | 69 | 0 | 55.7 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| 2025-26 | Cyclic Shifts | 192 | 94 | 94 | 4 | 55.6 | 2.9 | 49.0% |
| 2025-26 | Grasp of Thorns | 74 | 36 | 36 | 2 | 52.6 | 2.8 | 48.6% |
| 2025-26 | Lifecycle | 92 | 46 | 46 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.2 | 50.0% |
| 2025-26 | Linked Ley Lines | 172 | 86 | 86 | 0 | 52.3 | 3.4 | 50.0% |
| 2025-26 | Noxious Nexus | 152 | 76 | 76 | 0 | 44.5 | 3.1 | 50.0% |
| 2025-26 | Passing Seasons | 186 | 91 | 91 | 4 | 45.1 | 3.1 | 48.9% |
| 2025-26 | Paths of the Fey | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 59.8 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| 2025-26 | Roiling Roots | 140 | 69 | 69 | 2 | 54.1 | 3.3 | 49.3% |
| 2025-26 | Surge of Slaughter | 64 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 53.2 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| 2025-26 | Unknown Battleplan | 280 | 136 | 136 | 8 | 51.3 | 3.1 | 48.6% |
| 2024-25 | Battle for the Pass | 76 | 37 | 37 | 2 | 33.5 | 3.3 | 48.7% |
| 2024-25 | Border War | 78 | 38 | 38 | 2 | 34.6 | 3.6 | 48.7% |
| 2024-25 | Focal Points | 72 | 36 | 36 | 0 | 34.4 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| 2024-25 | Shifting Objectives | 78 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 31.7 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| 2024-25 | The Jaws of Gallet | 74 | 35 | 35 | 4 | 36.5 | 3.6 | 47.3% |