Faction Stats
| Faction | Pairings | Wins | Losses | Draws | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 83 | 57 | 26 | 0 | 54.0 | 3.8 | 68.7% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 79 | 50 | 29 | 0 | 53.5 | 3.7 | 63.3% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 41 | 25 | 16 | 0 | 52.7 | 3.1 | 61.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 51 | 30 | 19 | 2 | 52.1 | 3.5 | 58.8% |
| Blades of Khorne | 70 | 40 | 30 | 0 | 51.5 | 3.4 | 57.1% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 132 | 72 | 60 | 0 | 50.9 | 3.1 | 54.5% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 160 | 87 | 72 | 1 | 51.5 | 3.1 | 54.4% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 39 | 21 | 18 | 0 | 55.5 | 3.5 | 53.8% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 161 | 85 | 74 | 2 | 47.2 | 2.8 | 52.8% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 53 | 27 | 24 | 2 | 49.6 | 3.3 | 50.9% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 104 | 52 | 50 | 2 | 47.3 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 52 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 44.8 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 162 | 80 | 78 | 4 | 51.0 | 3.2 | 49.4% |
| Unknown Faction | 90 | 44 | 45 | 1 | 50.9 | 2.9 | 48.9% |
| Sons of Behemat | 86 | 42 | 42 | 2 | 46.3 | 2.9 | 48.8% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 84 | 40 | 39 | 5 | 48.2 | 3.2 | 47.6% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 91 | 42 | 47 | 2 | 46.9 | 2.9 | 46.2% |
| Ironjawz | 70 | 32 | 37 | 1 | 50.6 | 3.0 | 45.7% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 192 | 87 | 103 | 2 | 46.8 | 3.2 | 45.3% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 83 | 37 | 46 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.7 | 44.6% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 126 | 55 | 69 | 2 | 46.7 | 2.9 | 43.7% |
| Seraphon | 149 | 65 | 84 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.8 | 43.6% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 150 | 64 | 85 | 1 | 44.7 | 3.0 | 42.7% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 61 | 26 | 32 | 3 | 43.2 | 3.1 | 42.6% |
| Nighthaunt | 48 | 20 | 26 | 2 | 45.6 | 3.3 | 41.7% |
| Skaven | 142 | 58 | 84 | 0 | 45.6 | 2.6 | 40.8% |
| Bonesplitterz | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 30.4 | 3.2 | 20.0% |
Win Rate by Faction
Loading...