Hidden Under Ash-Clouds
GHB 2026-27
44
Games
22
Wins
22
Losses
0
Draws
50.4
Avg VP
2.4
Avg BT
Factions
| Faction | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sylvaneth | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62.5 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Ironjawz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48.3 | 1.7 | 66.7% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.5 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.5 | 1.5 | 50.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53.3 | 1.7 | 33.3% |
| Seraphon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 35.3 | 1.8 | 25.0% |
| Skaven | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 57.3 | 3.0 | 25.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 30.7 | 1.0 | 16.7% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Players
| Player | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baudouin Callebaut | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Kyle Dugas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Cole Winsor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Jared Bialowas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Dylan Haiav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Ellis Bialowas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% |
| Ben Edgeworth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Dana Janssen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% |
| James Rennick | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Daytond Obre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Mike Wilson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Jarod Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Gregory Metheral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Justin Ray Smith | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Benjamin Barrett | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Logan Revet | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Daniel Tjepkema | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Cameron Nelson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Blake Pearson | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| David BlanchardWright | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Basil Cahill | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Andrew Teixeira | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Jacob Friesenhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Evan Friesenhan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Joe Thibodeau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Andrew Tews | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Adam Wills | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Patrick Godlewski | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Jordan Browne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Jeff Gray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Ted Seabolt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Cody Marouelli | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Adam Kern | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Russell Main | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Will Reeves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Matt Ward | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Taner Ay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Colton Iceton | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Roxana Reign | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Brice Koppin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Austyn Zimmer | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Robert Taylor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |