Joshua Hartloper
1648
Glicko +/- 123
4
Events
17
Games
11
Wins
6
Losses
0
Draws
65%
Win Rate
56.8
Avg VP
3.4
Avg BT
Faction Stats
Events
| Date ▼ | Event | Faction | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | Stormcast Eternals | 3 | 0 | 0 | 58.7 | 3.7 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | Stormcast Eternals | 4 | 4 | 0 | 53.1 | 3.4 | 50.0% | 25 |
| Mar 21, 2026 | Ogre? I Barely Even Know 'Er | Stormcast Eternals | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58.7 | 2.7 | 66.7% | 4 |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | Stormcast Eternals | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63.0 | 4.0 | 66.7% | 4 |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curse of the Gnaw | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Into the Fire | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60.8 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Lifecycle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 37.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |