Sylvaneth
Order
162
Games
80
Wins
78
Losses
4
Draws
49.4%
Win Rate
51.0
Avg VP
3.2
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baudouin Callebaut | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 65.4 | 4.0 | 87.5% |
| Yuri Balko | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% |
| Andrew Johnson | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 60.2 | 4.0 | 80.0% |
| Kyle Leroux | 2 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 56.5 | 4.5 | 69.2% |
| Matthew Hopkins | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 64.1 | 4.9 | 62.5% |
| David Franco | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 51.5 | 2.9 | 62.5% |
| Dax Kempton | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54.2 | 3.8 | 60.0% |
| Jordan Duncan | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 55.6 | 3.7 | 57.1% |
| James Haagsman | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 54.7 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Brayden Wrubleski | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.9 | 50.0% |
| Graeme Martin | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 52.6 | 3.6 | 50.0% |
| Ian Margherit | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Justin Black | 3 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 54.1 | 3.3 | 46.2% |
| Brian Watters | 3 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 51.4 | 2.8 | 44.4% |
| Tyler Pearson | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.0 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Tyler Field | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 37.6 | 1.8 | 37.5% |
| Rohan Imrie | 3 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 44.2 | 2.9 | 23.1% |
| Colin Hartloper | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 42.6 | 2.0 | 20.0% |
| Jaden Truhamchuk | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 44.4 | 2.0 | 20.0% |
| Jason Mangelsen | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 28.0 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Paul Gentile | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28.7 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shifting Objectives | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 63.0 | 4.2 | 80.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 53.5 | 2.8 | 75.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36.3 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Passing Seasons | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 50.5 | 4.1 | 63.6% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 61.7 | 4.2 | 60.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51.6 | 3.4 | 60.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 65.1 | 4.0 | 54.5% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 59.3 | 2.9 | 53.8% |
| Roiling Roots | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 55.4 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 40.7 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Lifecycle | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 51.3 | 3.6 | 50.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 33.4 | 2.0 | 42.9% |
| Into the Fire | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 46.8 | 1.6 | 40.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 56.3 | 2.6 | 35.7% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 50.7 | 2.5 | 33.3% |
| Focal Points | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39.0 | 3.7 | 33.3% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48.7 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41.3 | 1.7 | 33.3% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 55.8 | 3.5 | 25.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 38.0 | 2.2 | 20.0% |
| Border War | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21.3 | 2.3 | 0.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34.7 | 2.3 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 7 | 55 | 31 | 56.4% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 4 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 4 | 17 | 7 | 41.2% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 4 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | 3 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Nov 22, 2025 | Rumble in the Jungle (of Neos) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fyreslayers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53.5 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52.0 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Bonesplitterz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Skaven | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 70.9 | 4.4 | 71.4% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 59.0 | 4.0 | 71.4% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 58.7 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 56.5 | 4.0 | 62.5% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 50.8 | 2.9 | 55.6% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 48.8 | 3.4 | 52.9% |
| Sylvaneth | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.2 | 50.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51.8 | 2.7 | 50.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48.5 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Ironjawz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52.5 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 59.3 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 52.1 | 3.6 | 44.4% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 43.4 | 2.6 | 42.9% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.3 | 42.9% |
| Sons of Behemat | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 42.1 | 3.1 | 42.9% |
| Seraphon | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 48.5 | 2.7 | 40.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 45.9 | 2.8 | 37.5% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 46.5 | 3.0 | 36.4% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 52.9 | 3.1 | 28.6% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 49.4 | 2.8 | 20.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |