Stormcast Eternals
Order
192
Games
87
Wins
103
Losses
2
Draws
45.3%
Win Rate
46.8
Avg VP
3.2
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noah Joseph | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 76.0 | 5.8 | 100.0% |
| David BlanchardWright | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 59.2 | 4.2 | 80.0% |
| Jared Bialowas | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 59.7 | 3.1 | 71.4% |
| James Haagsman | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 47.7 | 3.9 | 70.0% |
| Joshua Hartloper | 4 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 56.8 | 3.4 | 64.7% |
| Tyson Dauphinais | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 34.4 | 2.8 | 60.0% |
| Kale Pinkos | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54.2 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Robert Hewitt | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53.6 | 2.4 | 60.0% |
| Chris Summers | 4 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 50.1 | 3.6 | 56.3% |
| Matthew Hopkins | 2 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 44.7 | 3.4 | 55.6% |
| Matthew Guenther | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 36.5 | 2.7 | 50.0% |
| Erik Holtom | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58.8 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Mitchell Kirby | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 62.0 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Matt Manuel | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 34.2 | 3.4 | 40.0% |
| Kenrick Block | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 32.0 | 3.4 | 40.0% |
| Roma Toor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 49.0 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Taner Ay | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 51.8 | 2.4 | 40.0% |
| Jeff Alden | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 38.1 | 2.5 | 30.0% |
| Nikolas Hanke | 2 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 52.6 | 3.2 | 25.0% |
| Federic Hiebert | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 39.9 | 3.4 | 25.0% |
| Ian Roth | 4 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 41.5 | 2.8 | 23.8% |
| Scott Hayes | 3 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 28.8 | 2.0 | 15.4% |
| Fed Hiebert | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 42.2 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Treacherous Ground | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 67.3 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59.5 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 65.7 | 4.2 | 83.3% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63.0 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Warped Ruins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52.7 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 38.2 | 4.0 | 60.0% |
| Into the Fire | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 62.0 | 4.2 | 60.0% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 49.6 | 2.9 | 50.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 57.2 | 2.9 | 50.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 54.5 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 56.5 | 2.9 | 46.2% |
| Border War | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 33.2 | 3.8 | 40.0% |
| Focal Points | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 35.5 | 3.4 | 40.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 40.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47.8 | 2.4 | 40.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 43.8 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 56.5 | 3.9 | 37.5% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 51.2 | 2.8 | 33.3% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46.3 | 3.3 | 33.3% |
| Power of the Realms | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46.0 | 3.3 | 33.3% |
| Shifting Objectives | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 23.3 | 2.6 | 30.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 38.8 | 2.7 | 30.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 47.3 | 1.8 | 30.0% |
| Lifecycle | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 38.6 | 2.9 | 14.3% |
| Paths of the Fey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 01, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp | 1 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | 2 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 3 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| Mar 21, 2026 | Ogre? I Barely Even Know 'Er | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Feb 21, 2026 | Badger Bungalow Bash and Battle Bonanza, Bro-down | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 10 | 50 | 22 | 44.0% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 3 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 33.3% |
| Oct 26, 2025 | Orruk-Tober | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Feb 07, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp RTT | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 5 | 35 | 11 | 31.4% |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cities of Sigmar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74.3 | 5.3 | 100.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Unknown Faction | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 51.4 | 3.5 | 80.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49.8 | 2.8 | 80.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61.7 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 45.6 | 3.4 | 57.1% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 43.9 | 3.9 | 57.1% |
| Sons of Behemat | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 52.7 | 3.6 | 57.1% |
| Skaven | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 53.8 | 3.2 | 55.6% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 47.0 | 3.9 | 50.0% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 50.7 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 57.2 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 49.3 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.8 | 1.8 | 50.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 48.8 | 3.5 | 47.1% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 38.8 | 2.3 | 37.5% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 42.2 | 2.9 | 35.3% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 42.8 | 3.0 | 25.0% |
| Seraphon | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 38.6 | 2.7 | 22.2% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 46.7 | 3.0 | 20.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 48.6 | 3.0 | 20.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 35.0 | 2.2 | 16.7% |
| Ironjawz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 39.3 | 2.7 | 16.7% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 31.7 | 2.0 | 14.3% |