Flesh-eater Courts
Death
160
Games
87
Wins
72
Losses
1
Draws
54.4%
Win Rate
51.5
Avg VP
3.1
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ridge Hanna | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 61.8 | 3.4 | 100.0% |
| Frederic Bigras-Burrogano | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.4 | 100.0% |
| Daytond Obre | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 63.2 | 3.1 | 80.0% |
| Brayden Wrubleski | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 47.5 | 4.1 | 70.0% |
| Cody Marouelli | 4 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 56.4 | 3.6 | 68.4% |
| Chris Summers | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47.8 | 2.6 | 60.0% |
| Pendleton Cox | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 48.2 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| kurtis tomashewski | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 38.0 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Joe Thibodeau | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 58.4 | 3.4 | 60.0% |
| Dylan Haiav | 5 | 24 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 54.6 | 3.4 | 58.3% |
| Corbin Seabrook | 3 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 54.4 | 3.2 | 46.7% |
| Matt Ward | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 38.0 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Jules Eger | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 39.8 | 2.3 | 37.5% |
| Felix Kaut | 3 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 45.3 | 3.0 | 31.3% |
| Adoom Rossovich | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 44.6 | 2.4 | 20.0% |
| Taylor Bond | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 48.0 | 2.2 | 20.0% |
| Jaden Truhamchuk | 3 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 48.9 | 2.4 | 10.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| What's Yours Is Ours | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 64.8 | 3.2 | 100.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61.7 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Border War | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37.0 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 42.7 | 4.0 | 66.7% |
| Battle for the Pass | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37.3 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.7 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 57.2 | 2.7 | 64.3% |
| Roiling Roots | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 54.4 | 3.4 | 63.6% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 58.1 | 3.8 | 61.5% |
| Passing Seasons | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 50.1 | 3.3 | 60.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 63.0 | 4.0 | 55.6% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 57.6 | 3.2 | 53.8% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 55.5 | 3.4 | 50.0% |
| Into the Fire | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43.3 | 1.8 | 50.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 42.0 | 2.8 | 44.4% |
| Lifecycle | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 36.4 | 2.4 | 42.9% |
| Focal Points | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32.7 | 4.0 | 33.3% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48.3 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 53.4 | 2.4 | 28.6% |
| Treacherous Ground | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 36.2 | 2.6 | 20.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27.3 | 3.3 | 0.0% |
| Paths of the Fey | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 2 | 10 | 8 | 80.0% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 5 | 34 | 21 | 61.8% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Feb 21, 2026 | Badger Bungalow Bash and Battle Bonanza, Bro-down | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 53.3% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 3 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Feb 01, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Feb 07, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp RTT | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soulblight Gravelords | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 60.3 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 66.2 | 4.2 | 100.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 60.4 | 3.9 | 80.0% |
| Seraphon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 57.6 | 3.5 | 75.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 56.3 | 4.3 | 75.0% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 56.7 | 3.3 | 70.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 55.5 | 3.5 | 63.6% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 51.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 47.5 | 2.8 | 60.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 53.4 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 53.3 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Ironjawz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52.2 | 2.7 | 50.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 49.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Skaven | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 48.5 | 2.9 | 40.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 51.2 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44.3 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Unknown Faction | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 52.0 | 3.3 | 33.3% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 50.9 | 3.0 | 28.6% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30.8 | 1.3 | 25.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 35.2 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 54.2 | 3.4 | 20.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 39.7 | 2.0 | 16.7% |