Helsmiths of Hashut
Chaos
91
Games
42
Wins
47
Losses
2
Draws
46.2%
Win Rate
46.9
Avg VP
2.9
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Reeves | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49.4 | 3.0 | 80.0% |
| Ellis Bialowas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Jeff Martin | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62.7 | 4.7 | 66.7% |
| Stephen Paish | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 48.9 | 2.8 | 62.5% |
| Kale Pinkos | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 53.4 | 4.2 | 61.5% |
| Ross McMahon | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.4 | 3.4 | 60.0% |
| Tegan Johnson | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52.4 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Mike Bourgouin | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 51.9 | 3.9 | 50.0% |
| Conan Veitch | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 43.6 | 2.4 | 40.0% |
| Tyler Field | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 32.4 | 1.6 | 25.0% |
| Jeff Gray | 4 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 40.9 | 2.6 | 21.4% |
| Taylor Bond | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 40.4 | 1.6 | 20.0% |
| john christensen | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26.3 | 0.3 | 0.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49.2 | 3.2 | 80.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62.8 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Paths of the Fey | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.3 | 4.3 | 66.7% |
| Lifecycle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.0 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 49.9 | 2.7 | 57.1% |
| Noxious Nexus | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 44.2 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43.5 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Into the Fire | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 54.3 | 4.3 | 50.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.8 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 41.6 | 2.6 | 40.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 46.6 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 51.6 | 2.6 | 40.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 43.3 | 3.5 | 33.3% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 51.3 | 3.2 | 33.3% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53.3 | 1.7 | 33.3% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 32.4 | 1.6 | 25.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 44.8 | 2.5 | 25.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 43.3 | 2.5 | 25.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 62.5% |
| Feb 01, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 4 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| Feb 07, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp RTT | 3 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | 2 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kharadron Overlords | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64.5 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Ironjawz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Skaven | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 54.9 | 3.2 | 88.9% |
| Seraphon | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 54.0 | 4.2 | 66.7% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 49.6 | 2.2 | 60.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 48.2 | 3.2 | 50.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45.7 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42.7 | 3.2 | 50.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 45.3 | 2.3 | 50.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 43.2 | 2.4 | 40.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51.0 | 3.7 | 33.3% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43.3 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36.3 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 47.7 | 3.4 | 28.6% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 43.5 | 3.0 | 25.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 42.5 | 1.7 | 16.7% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22.3 | 0.7 | 0.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24.5 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |