Kruleboyz
Destruction
51
Games
30
Wins
19
Losses
2
Draws
58.8%
Win Rate
52.1
Avg VP
3.5
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jared Bialowas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 68.3 | 3.3 | 100.0% |
| Brennan Hepner | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.6 | 3.2 | 80.0% |
| Ellis Bialowas | 4 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 57.1 | 3.5 | 70.0% |
| Tom Carter | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 37.8 | 4.4 | 60.0% |
| Meghan Kobylka | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 49.8 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Stephen Paish | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 49.6 | 3.6 | 37.5% |
| Thurston Hillman | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 44.2 | 3.8 | 20.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curse of the Gnaw | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Border War | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Focal Points | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Lifecycle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48.0 | 1.0 | 100.0% |
| Into the Fire | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 59.3 | 4.5 | 75.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 64.3 | 2.8 | 75.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 51.7 | 4.0 | 66.7% |
| Power of the Realms | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51.7 | 2.3 | 66.7% |
| Noxious Nexus | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 47.8 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 49.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 55.4 | 3.8 | 40.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Feb 01, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skaven | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 61.3 | 4.3 | 100.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49.0 | 4.3 | 100.0% |
| Ironjawz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69.5 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Seraphon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.5 | 75.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 54.8 | 3.0 | 75.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61.3 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.3 | 2.3 | 66.7% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 55.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49.7 | 3.7 | 33.3% |
| Sylvaneth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 48.0 | 3.3 | 25.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 47.0 | 3.5 | 25.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 43.0 | 2.8 | 25.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 32.5 | 2.5 | 0.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26.0 | 3.5 | 0.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |