Ian Roth
1193
Glicko +/- 135
5
Events
24
Games
7
Wins
17
Losses
0
Draws
29%
Win Rate
43.6
Avg VP
2.7
Avg BT
Faction Stats
| Faction | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stormcast Eternals | 21 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 41.5 | 2.8 | 23.8% |
| Unknown Faction | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% |
Events
| Date ▼ | Event | Faction | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | Stormcast Eternals | 3 | 5 | 0 | 43.4 | 2.4 | 37.5% | 44 |
| Oct 26, 2025 | Orruk-Tober | Stormcast Eternals | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49.0 | 2.3 | 33.3% | 7 |
| Aug 30, 2025 | Hel Crown Beatdown | Unknown Faction | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 4 |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | Stormcast Eternals | 1 | 4 | 0 | 49.2 | 3.0 | 20.0% | 22 |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | Stormcast Eternals | 0 | 5 | 0 | 26.4 | 3.4 | 0.0% | 77 |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bountiful Equinox | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 49.3 | 1.3 | 66.7% |
| Passing Seasons | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56.3 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 50.3 | 1.3 | 33.3% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 45.5 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Lifecycle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Border War | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |
| Focal Points | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |