Slaves to Darkness
Chaos
132
Games
72
Wins
60
Losses
0
Draws
54.5%
Win Rate
50.9
Avg VP
3.1
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan de Boer | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 68.3 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Mitchell Bradshaw | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 60.4 | 4.0 | 80.0% |
| Dom Elson | 3 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 47.9 | 3.2 | 73.3% |
| Nick Collins | 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 54.0 | 3.5 | 61.5% |
| Ed Whitfield | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51.4 | 2.2 | 60.0% |
| Dan Sanchez | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54.4 | 3.4 | 60.0% |
| Jeff Martens | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52.2 | 2.4 | 60.0% |
| Basil Cahill | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 59.6 | 3.8 | 60.0% |
| Hayden Taylor | 5 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 55.5 | 3.6 | 58.8% |
| Evan Friesenhan | 5 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 49.2 | 3.0 | 47.8% |
| Pendleton Cox | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 51.3 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Charlie Glen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% |
| Trenton Zygadlo | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27.8 | 2.4 | 20.0% |
| Brian Balneaves | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 47.0 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Jeffrey Pedro | 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 36.5 | 1.8 | 18.2% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caverns of Slaughter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65.5 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Paths of the Fey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 66.8 | 4.4 | 87.5% |
| Border War | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38.8 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55.5 | 2.8 | 75.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52.5 | 2.7 | 66.7% |
| Lifecycle | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 52.7 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Warped Ruins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55.0 | 2.3 | 66.7% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 22 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 59.6 | 3.8 | 63.6% |
| Passing Seasons | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 46.3 | 3.4 | 62.5% |
| Creeping Corruption | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 58.1 | 3.1 | 62.5% |
| Shifting Objectives | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34.0 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.5 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35.3 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 60.3 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Into the Fire | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 55.5 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49.8 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.4 | 2.0 | 40.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 51.0 | 2.6 | 40.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 51.8 | 2.2 | 33.3% |
| Focal Points | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 27.5 | 3.0 | 25.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45.3 | 2.3 | 25.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 33.8 | 2.3 | 16.7% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 38.3 | 1.7 | 0.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 21, 2026 | Ogre? I Barely Even Know 'Er | 2 | 6 | 6 | 100.0% |
| Nov 22, 2025 | Rumble in the Jungle (of Neos) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 83.3% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | 2 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Feb 07, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp RTT | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 50.0% |
| Feb 21, 2026 | Badger Bungalow Bash and Battle Bonanza, Bro-down | 2 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 3 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Feb 01, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp | 2 | 8 | 2 | 25.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kharadron Overlords | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 69.8 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Ironjawz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Unknown Faction | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 48.8 | 2.8 | 80.0% |
| Skaven | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 52.4 | 3.3 | 77.8% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 45.5 | 3.3 | 75.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58.0 | 3.6 | 71.4% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52.4 | 3.3 | 71.4% |
| Sons of Behemat | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 52.0 | 3.4 | 71.4% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 40.3 | 4.0 | 66.7% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56.7 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 57.2 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52.8 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 4.5 | 50.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46.5 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 47.0 | 2.6 | 44.4% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 56.3 | 3.3 | 44.4% |
| Seraphon | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 50.3 | 2.3 | 42.9% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 48.8 | 3.0 | 40.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 50.8 | 2.9 | 37.5% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 49.3 | 2.8 | 37.5% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31.7 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Kruleboyz | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29.3 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |
| Bonesplitterz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |