Seraphon
Order
149
Games
65
Wins
84
Losses
0
Draws
43.6%
Win Rate
46.0
Avg VP
2.8
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| John Zoshak | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 37.8 | 3.0 | 80.0% |
| Michael Nonomura | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 70.0 | 4.6 | 80.0% |
| Riley Mudry | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58.6 | 3.0 | 80.0% |
| Matt Chayba | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40.3 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Amren Curtis | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.7 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Kenneth King | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 40.8 | 4.2 | 60.0% |
| Ryan Waldock | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 49.8 | 3.8 | 60.0% |
| Zexi Huang | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 50.7 | 3.4 | 58.8% |
| Justin Ray Smith | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 45.8 | 1.9 | 50.0% |
| Calvin Osterdal | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 54.3 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Meghan Kobylka | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29.6 | 3.6 | 40.0% |
| Spencer Kelly | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 39.6 | 2.2 | 40.0% |
| Lance Kenyon | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47.0 | 2.2 | 40.0% |
| Chris Tataryn | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27.8 | 1.0 | 40.0% |
| Andrew Tews | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 59.1 | 3.6 | 37.5% |
| Erik Armstrong | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 45.5 | 2.6 | 37.5% |
| Derek Eaton-Loken | 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 48.5 | 2.3 | 36.4% |
| Shayda Spakowski | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 50.8 | 2.6 | 25.0% |
| Adam Kern | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 37.3 | 1.8 | 25.0% |
| Robert Taylor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 41.3 | 2.5 | 25.0% |
| Kyle Yasinski | 2 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 39.3 | 3.1 | 22.2% |
| Pendleton Cox | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 49.0 | 3.0 | 20.0% |
| Lucas Stevenson | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 32.4 | 1.3 | 0.0% |
| Austyn Zimmer | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Focal Points | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 39.0 | 3.3 | 75.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 51.8 | 2.5 | 75.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 48.5 | 2.8 | 75.0% |
| Border War | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 41.3 | 4.3 | 66.7% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.7 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Lifecycle | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 51.4 | 3.3 | 62.5% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.8 | 60.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55.6 | 2.4 | 60.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 53.3 | 3.4 | 54.5% |
| Shifting Objectives | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 34.2 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 50.3 | 3.0 | 42.9% |
| Passing Seasons | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 42.0 | 2.7 | 40.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 32.0 | 3.4 | 40.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 31.0 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 50.3 | 2.0 | 37.5% |
| Roiling Roots | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 47.0 | 2.4 | 33.3% |
| Noxious Nexus | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 35.9 | 2.2 | 33.3% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 59.6 | 2.9 | 33.3% |
| Treacherous Ground | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 37.9 | 1.9 | 28.6% |
| Into the Fire | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 43.5 | 2.8 | 25.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 35.3 | 1.8 | 25.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 49.6 | 2.3 | 9.1% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 4 | 20 | 11 | 55.0% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 6 | 26 | 14 | 53.8% |
| Feb 21, 2026 | Badger Bungalow Bash and Battle Bonanza, Bro-down | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 7 | 52 | 18 | 34.6% |
| Mar 21, 2026 | Ogre? I Barely Even Know 'Er | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Oct 26, 2025 | Orruk-Tober | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65.3 | 4.3 | 100.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 51.0 | 3.6 | 77.8% |
| Nighthaunt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 54.1 | 3.5 | 62.5% |
| Sylvaneth | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 55.4 | 3.3 | 60.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50.3 | 2.0 | 57.1% |
| Seraphon | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 44.3 | 2.9 | 50.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 48.5 | 3.7 | 50.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52.3 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Ironjawz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 40.8 | 3.1 | 37.5% |
| Skaven | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 43.8 | 2.6 | 33.3% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 40.5 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47.7 | 3.3 | 33.3% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 50.4 | 2.4 | 28.6% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 40.1 | 2.9 | 25.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 46.4 | 2.9 | 25.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32.5 | 2.0 | 25.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 41.0 | 1.3 | 25.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34.2 | 1.4 | 20.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 32.5 | 2.0 | 16.7% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 50.7 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 47.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |