Ironjawz
Destruction
70
Games
32
Wins
37
Losses
1
Draws
45.7%
Win Rate
50.6
Avg VP
3.0
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Rennick | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 56.5 | 3.2 | 70.0% |
| Ellis Bialowas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53.4 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Carl Ong | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 55.8 | 3.5 | 53.8% |
| Chad Collier | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 53.0 | 3.2 | 45.5% |
| Ian Margherit | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.0 | 2.2 | 40.0% |
| Aidan Caplan | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 59.4 | 3.4 | 40.0% |
| JP Talbot | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.0 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Chris Ackerman | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46.0 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Paul Hardy | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 54.0 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Mitchell Kirby | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29.0 | 3.0 | 20.0% |
| Jeff Imrie | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 42.4 | 2.2 | 20.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Border War | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Into the Fire | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 46.7 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 54.6 | 3.2 | 60.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 49.4 | 2.9 | 55.6% |
| Noxious Nexus | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 55.8 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 55.1 | 2.8 | 44.4% |
| Roiling Roots | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 53.3 | 3.1 | 42.9% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.4 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Lifecycle | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44.0 | 3.7 | 33.3% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 54.0 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Creeping Corruption | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 52.5 | 2.5 | 0.0% |
| Focal Points | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% |
| Feb 01, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Oct 26, 2025 | Orruk-Tober | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62.5 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 66.3 | 4.2 | 83.3% |
| Skaven | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 58.4 | 3.6 | 75.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 48.3 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Seraphon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41.0 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 63.0 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 43.2 | 2.2 | 40.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41.7 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47.7 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 39.8 | 2.3 | 25.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 53.3 | 2.8 | 25.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23.0 | 0.5 | 0.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Unknown Faction | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |