Baudouin Callebaut
1803
Glicko +/- 118
5
Events
19
Games
13
Wins
6
Losses
0
Draws
68%
Win Rate
61.2
Avg VP
3.3
Avg BT
Faction Stats
| Faction | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sylvaneth | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 65.4 | 4.0 | 87.5% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55.8 | 2.4 | 50.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 64.7 | 4.0 | 66.7% |
Events
| Date ▼ | Event | Faction | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | Sylvaneth | 4 | 1 | 0 | 66.2 | 4.6 | 80.0% | 2 |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55.7 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 7 |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | Sylvaneth | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 64.7 | 4.0 | 66.7% | 3 |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 3 | 0 | 55.8 | 2.6 | 40.0% | 31 |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Into the Fire | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 64.7 | 4.0 | 66.7% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 44.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |