Hedonites of Slaanesh
Chaos
53
Games
27
Wins
24
Losses
2
Draws
50.9%
Win Rate
49.6
Avg VP
3.3
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jarod Brown | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 68.2 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Steven Gloux | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Karl Munro | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 66.4 | 4.6 | 60.0% |
| Cory F-R | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54.6 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Alex Butler | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 56.0 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Elton Lawes | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35.5 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Kyle Zmurchyk | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Dana Janssen | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46.3 | 1.7 | 33.3% |
| Kyle Bobiwash | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 30.2 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Tyrone Copping | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0 | 2.6 | 0.0% |
| Steven Peterson | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.3 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bountiful Equinox | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 73.7 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67.5 | 5.5 | 100.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Lifecycle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52.0 | 3.3 | 75.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.7 | 4.0 | 66.7% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 55.4 | 3.3 | 55.6% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Border War | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31.5 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 60.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Into the Fire | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30.5 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 56.0 | 2.5 | 0.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Focal Points | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 61.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Feb 01, 2026 | Old Man Winter's Grasp | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 2 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.7 | 100.0% |
| Skaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.5 | 1.5 | 100.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Ironjawz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Seraphon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47.8 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 72.0 | 4.7 | 66.7% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 65.0 | 4.3 | 66.7% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58.5 | 3.8 | 50.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51.0 | 4.5 | 50.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41.0 | 3.0 | 33.3% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46.0 | 3.3 | 33.3% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.4 | 2.7 | 28.6% |
| Sylvaneth | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44.2 | 2.7 | 16.7% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 51.5 | 2.0 | 0.0% |