Lumineth Realm-Lords
Order
104
Games
52
Wins
50
Losses
2
Draws
50.0%
Win Rate
47.3
Avg VP
3.0
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacob Purdon | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 62.4 | 3.8 | 100.0% |
| Matthias Krushel | 2 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 65.0 | 3.9 | 76.9% |
| Calvin Osterdal | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 47.6 | 4.2 | 70.0% |
| Matthew Hopkins | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 56.6 | 3.7 | 60.0% |
| Andrew Mate | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47.8 | 2.8 | 60.0% |
| Mike Wilson | 3 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 51.0 | 3.1 | 53.3% |
| Kale Pinkos | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27.8 | 2.6 | 40.0% |
| Mathias Bar | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 29.6 | 2.6 | 40.0% |
| Andrew Teixeira | 4 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 43.2 | 2.4 | 33.3% |
| Dana Janssen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% |
| Chris Summers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% |
| Brent Van Dorp | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 44.2 | 2.4 | 20.0% |
| Michael McMullen | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 31.2 | 1.6 | 0.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Border War | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43.0 | 4.3 | 100.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56.0 | 2.7 | 100.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 66.2 | 4.2 | 80.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 55.3 | 4.0 | 77.8% |
| Roiling Roots | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 64.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% |
| Focal Points | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.3 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Into the Fire | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 45.3 | 2.7 | 66.7% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48.3 | 1.7 | 66.7% |
| Passing Seasons | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 47.5 | 3.2 | 50.0% |
| Lifecycle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 43.0 | 2.9 | 40.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30.7 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29.3 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Battle for the Pass | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30.7 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Treacherous Ground | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55.0 | 4.3 | 33.3% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 53.1 | 2.7 | 27.3% |
| Creeping Corruption | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 44.8 | 2.0 | 20.0% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 28.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29.5 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 57.1% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 56.7% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 1 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 1 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fyreslayers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58.5 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 51.1 | 3.7 | 85.7% |
| Blades of Khorne | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 59.8 | 4.0 | 75.0% |
| Ironjawz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 43.0 | 3.3 | 75.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46.3 | 2.7 | 66.7% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 49.3 | 3.2 | 60.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51.0 | 2.6 | 60.0% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51.5 | 3.2 | 50.0% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 47.3 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Skaven | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56.5 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44.8 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 56.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 49.0 | 3.3 | 42.9% |
| Seraphon | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 46.0 | 3.0 | 37.5% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 44.7 | 1.7 | 33.3% |
| Kruleboyz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49.7 | 4.0 | 33.3% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 38.3 | 2.3 | 30.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 35.6 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 34.0 | 2.6 | 20.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 36.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |