Andrew Teixeira
1311
Glicko +/- 116
5
Events
21
Games
6
Wins
15
Losses
0
Draws
29%
Win Rate
40.3
Avg VP
2.2
Avg BT
Faction Stats
| Faction | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 43.2 | 2.4 | 33.3% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22.7 | 0.7 | 0.0% |
Events
| Date ▼ | Event | Faction | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % | Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.0 | 3.2 | 40.0% | 21 |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | Ogor Mawtribes | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22.7 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 16 |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 2 | 4 | 0 | 44.5 | 2.5 | 33.3% | 39 |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30.8 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 18 |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | Lumineth Realm-Lords | 1 | 2 | 0 | 54.3 | 3.0 | 33.3% | 13 |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| What's Yours Is Ours | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Into the Fire | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 1.5 | 50.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 44.3 | 2.3 | 0.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Lifecycle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |