Ogor Mawtribes
Destruction
83
Games
37
Wins
46
Losses
0
Draws
44.6%
Win Rate
46.0
Avg VP
2.7
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Carson Whitlock | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 56.6 | 4.9 | 80.0% |
| Todd Meilleur | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53.0 | 2.8 | 60.0% |
| Baudouin Callebaut | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55.8 | 2.4 | 50.0% |
| Kendell Joiner | 4 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 42.5 | 3.0 | 47.8% |
| Dave Bonselaar | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 52.2 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Devin Rued-Fraser | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 46.3 | 1.4 | 37.5% |
| Corbin Seabrook | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37.0 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Declan Zaharia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32.3 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Cory F-R | 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 46.1 | 2.2 | 30.0% |
| Nathan Pater | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 38.6 | 2.6 | 20.0% |
| Andrew Teixeira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22.7 | 0.7 | 0.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Border War | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42.0 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Lifecycle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 78.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55.7 | 1.7 | 66.7% |
| Treacherous Ground | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61.7 | 2.7 | 66.7% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 55.4 | 2.6 | 50.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.8 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 32.5 | 1.7 | 50.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57.8 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Into the Fire | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 39.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Focal Points | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 48.4 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51.7 | 1.0 | 33.3% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37.0 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Warped Ruins | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49.7 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 39.8 | 2.4 | 25.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 42.0 | 3.2 | 20.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 36.7 | 1.7 | 0.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29.5 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 3 | 15 | 8 | 53.3% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | 3 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 40.0% |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Jul 26, 2026 | Realmshard Open | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nighthaunt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Unknown Faction | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 61.4 | 3.8 | 80.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 52.0 | 2.8 | 77.8% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.7 | 2.7 | 66.7% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 44.9 | 2.9 | 57.1% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 48.9 | 2.9 | 57.1% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.3 | 2.3 | 50.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 48.0 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 65.5 | 4.5 | 50.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Skaven | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 41.3 | 1.7 | 33.3% |
| Sylvaneth | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 42.9 | 2.9 | 28.6% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 34.5 | 3.0 | 25.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 31.4 | 1.8 | 0.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 47.5 | 2.5 | 0.0% |
| Seraphon | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31.5 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Ironjawz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 44.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |