Sons of Behemat
Destruction
86
Games
42
Wins
42
Losses
2
Draws
48.8%
Win Rate
46.3
Avg VP
2.9
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Sabetti | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 42.4 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Paul Hardy | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58.3 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Matt Chayba | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 56.4 | 2.4 | 60.0% |
| Adam Wills | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 59.8 | 4.0 | 60.0% |
| Lane Budgell | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 61.0 | 3.8 | 60.0% |
| Roman Lanzarotta | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.6 | 2.6 | 60.0% |
| Steve Soltys | 2 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 37.6 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Patrick Ciccone | 2 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 46.4 | 3.4 | 46.2% |
| Michael Greenstien | 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 41.6 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Derek Ali | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 45.4 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Daniel Costa | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 30.0 | 0.8 | 40.0% |
| Blake Pearson | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 46.2 | 2.6 | 40.0% |
| Wallie Desruisseaux | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 48.4 | 1.4 | 20.0% |
| Dallas Sigurdur | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 43.0 | 2.6 | 20.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lifecycle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69.0 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Border War | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36.8 | 3.5 | 75.0% |
| Focal Points | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 38.3 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40.5 | 4.3 | 75.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36.0 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56.3 | 2.3 | 66.7% |
| Passing Seasons | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 42.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 57.2 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 59.7 | 2.7 | 50.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 59.2 | 2.2 | 50.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 51.5 | 2.3 | 50.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.0 | 1.8 | 50.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42.8 | 1.6 | 40.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 51.8 | 3.8 | 33.3% |
| Shifting Objectives | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26.5 | 2.8 | 25.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 42.0 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 58.0 | 3.5 | 0.0% |
| Into the Fire | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 43.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 22, 2025 | Rumble in the Jungle (of Neos) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 65.0% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 60.0% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 4 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% |
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soulblight Gravelords | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 52.8 | 3.3 | 100.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54.0 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Seraphon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 49.8 | 3.8 | 80.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57.3 | 3.5 | 75.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62.3 | 4.0 | 75.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 51.1 | 3.4 | 57.1% |
| Skaven | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37.8 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 36.0 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27.0 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 40.3 | 3.0 | 42.9% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 57.4 | 1.4 | 40.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 41.0 | 2.6 | 28.6% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 37.2 | 1.7 | 22.2% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 52.4 | 3.2 | 20.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Ironjawz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 42.0 | 3.5 | 0.0% |