Disciples of Tzeentch
Chaos
83
Games
57
Wins
26
Losses
0
Draws
68.7%
Win Rate
54.0
Avg VP
3.8
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cole Winsor | 4 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 65.4 | 4.8 | 85.0% |
| Matt Beasley | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.6 | 4.2 | 80.0% |
| Joe Krier | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52.4 | 2.4 | 80.0% |
| Jared Bialowas | 5 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 53.9 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Patrick Hudson | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57.8 | 4.3 | 75.0% |
| Pendleton Cox | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52.6 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| john christensen | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52.4 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Stephen Paish | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 50.8 | 3.4 | 40.0% |
| Cameron Nelson | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.4 | 2.4 | 40.0% |
| kyle ponto | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 35.6 | 3.4 | 20.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cyclic Shifts | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 66.7 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45.5 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Battle for the Pass | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42.0 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63.5 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62.5 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Warped Ruins | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52.0 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Linked Ley Lines | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 63.5 | 4.7 | 83.3% |
| Passing Seasons | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 46.7 | 3.5 | 66.7% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 65.8 | 4.5 | 66.7% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 56.6 | 3.9 | 64.3% |
| Noxious Nexus | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 47.8 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 45.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Border War | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37.5 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Lifecycle | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52.5 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 48.0 | 1.5 | 50.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34.0 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 47.3 | 3.8 | 25.0% |
| Focal Points | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22.5 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Into the Fire | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.5 | 4.5 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 70.0% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66.7% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 4 | 20 | 13 | 65.0% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 3 | 14 | 9 | 64.3% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 2 | 10 | 5 | 50.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gloomspite Gitz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 62.0 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Seraphon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57.0 | 3.7 | 100.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57.5 | 3.5 | 100.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71.5 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 57.5 | 4.3 | 83.3% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 63.2 | 4.2 | 80.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 62.4 | 4.6 | 80.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 45.8 | 4.0 | 75.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 58.8 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Ironjawz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41.7 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Sons of Behemat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59.7 | 4.7 | 66.7% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 50.5 | 3.4 | 62.5% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 48.9 | 3.5 | 62.5% |
| Sylvaneth | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44.3 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Skaven | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53.5 | 2.8 | 50.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 51.8 | 4.5 | 25.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 41.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 32.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% |