Cities of Sigmar
Order
41
Games
25
Wins
16
Losses
0
Draws
61.0%
Win Rate
52.7
Avg VP
3.1
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Daniel Kapusta | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 55.6 | 3.0 | 80.0% |
| Quinn Mudry | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 62.0 | 3.2 | 80.0% |
| Matt Chayba | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 68.3 | 4.6 | 75.0% |
| Brice Koppin | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60.2 | 4.0 | 60.0% |
| Mike Geppert | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44.2 | 3.0 | 40.0% |
| Avery Meriel | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.7 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Rene Francis | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 25.4 | 1.0 | 20.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linked Ley Lines | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65.5 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65.5 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Passing Seasons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 55.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Lifecycle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Bloodstained Coasts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 51.5 | 3.0 | 75.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 59.5 | 4.0 | 75.0% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 57.8 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49.0 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Roiling Roots | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 47.5 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| Into the Fire | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42.7 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Warped Ruins | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22.7 | 0.3 | 0.0% |
| Caverns of Slaughter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Hidden Under Ash-Clouds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 57.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 08, 2025 | Grudgefest 2025 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 75.0% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Aug 22, 2026 | Ogopogo Open 2026 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 3 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 77.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Skaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 80.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Ironjawz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Seraphon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 59.6 | 4.2 | 80.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 59.6 | 3.6 | 80.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58.0 | 3.6 | 80.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.5 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 45.5 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32.3 | 1.7 | 0.0% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36.5 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 55.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |