Daughters of Khaine
Order
79
Games
50
Wins
29
Losses
0
Draws
63.3%
Win Rate
53.5
Avg VP
3.7
Avg BT
Players
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jared Bialowas | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 67.6 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Matthias Krushel | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 40.0 | 4.2 | 80.0% |
| Dom Elson | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 62.6 | 4.4 | 75.0% |
| Dale Johnson | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 47.8 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Stephen Paish | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 56.2 | 3.4 | 60.0% |
| Andrew Tews | 8 | 41 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 53.5 | 3.5 | 58.5% |
| Mark Bykowski | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47.4 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
Battleplan Stats
| Battleplan | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linked Ley Lines | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 72.3 | 5.8 | 100.0% |
| Shifting Objectives | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40.0 | 4.7 | 100.0% |
| Grasp of Thorns | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65.7 | 4.7 | 100.0% |
| What's Yours Is Ours | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Curse of the Gnaw | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Creeping Corruption | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 66.1 | 4.4 | 87.5% |
| Surge of Slaughter | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 65.6 | 4.0 | 80.0% |
| Lifecycle | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 61.8 | 3.8 | 75.0% |
| Border War | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43.0 | 4.7 | 66.7% |
| Focal Points | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43.3 | 4.3 | 66.7% |
| Battle for the Pass | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 39.3 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Passing Seasons | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 47.6 | 2.8 | 62.5% |
| Roiling Roots | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51.8 | 3.2 | 60.0% |
| Noxious Nexus | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42.2 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Cyclic Shifts | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 59.8 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Unknown Battleplan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 54.8 | 3.4 | 40.0% |
| Bountiful Equinox | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 56.5 | 3.0 | 33.3% |
| The Jaws of Gallet | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36.0 | 3.7 | 33.3% |
| Warped Ruins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Treacherous Ground | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 64.0 | 5.0 | 0.0% |
| Power of the Realms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
Event Breakdown
| Date | Event | Players | Games | Wins | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 19, 2025 | Taps Grand Tournament 2025 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 73.3% |
| Jun 19, 2026 | Edmonton Open 2026 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| Jun 14, 2025 | Edmonton Open 2025 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 66.7% |
| Apr 26, 2026 | Khorn Showers Bring Skull Flowers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Apr 11, 2026 | False Alarm 2026 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| May 30, 2026 | The Big Thaw | 2 | 10 | 6 | 60.0% |
| Mar 07, 2026 | Battle For The Bridge | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.0% |
Matchup Stats
| Opponent | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Skaven | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 62.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59.7 | 4.7 | 100.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67.0 | 5.0 | 100.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61.0 | 4.0 | 100.0% |
| Sons of Behemat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68.0 | 4.5 | 100.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Ironjawz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 76.0 | 6.0 | 100.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58.8 | 4.6 | 80.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 55.8 | 4.2 | 80.0% |
| Seraphon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 48.1 | 3.6 | 75.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 48.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 62.6 | 4.4 | 71.4% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53.3 | 4.3 | 66.7% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52.2 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 51.5 | 3.5 | 50.0% |
| Nighthaunt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33.0 | 2.5 | 50.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 47.4 | 3.0 | 33.3% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30.8 | 3.0 | 25.0% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 53.4 | 3.4 | 20.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 52.5 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% |