Ogre's Den
4
Events
162
Games
80
Wins
80
Losses
2
Draws
49.3
Avg VP
Events
| Date | Event | Type | Rounds | Players |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 08, 2026 | Witty AoS Tournament Name | RTT | 3 | 20 |
| Mar 21, 2026 | Ogre? I Barely Even Know 'Er | RTT | 3 | 12 |
| Jan 24, 2026 | Tourney McTournface | RTT | 3 | 14 |
| Nov 22, 2025 | Rumble in the Jungle (of Neos) | RTT | 3 | 9 |
Faction Stats
| Faction | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slaves to Darkness | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 60.5 | 4.2 | 81.0% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 48.1 | 3.1 | 44.4% |
| Skaven | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 45.1 | 2.1 | 33.3% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 57.7 | 3.5 | 66.7% |
| Sylvaneth | 14 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 38.1 | 1.6 | 21.4% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 40.7 | 2.1 | 41.7% |
| Kharadron Overlords | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 48.6 | 3.0 | 27.3% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 47.9 | 2.7 | 44.4% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 44.3 | 2.7 | 50.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 59.0 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Blades of Khorne | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 54.7 | 4.2 | 66.7% |
| Seraphon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52.8 | 3.2 | 50.0% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57.7 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Sons of Behemat | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58.3 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Ironjawz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 54.0 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.3 | 1.0 | 0.0% |
| Idoneth Deepkin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Fyreslayers | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 3.3 | 100.0% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.7 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Nighthaunt | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44.5 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
Player Stats
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan de Boer | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 65.8 | 4.9 | 100.0% |
| Jared Bialowas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59.0 | 3.3 | 100.0% |
| Joshua Hartloper | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 60.1 | 3.4 | 77.8% |
| Hayden Taylor | 4 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 54.7 | 3.6 | 66.7% |
| Baudouin Callebaut | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60.2 | 3.0 | 66.7% |
| Ellis Bialowas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 59.0 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Dave Conant | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53.3 | 3.3 | 66.7% |
| Amren Curtis | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60.7 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Patrick Maitland | 4 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 54.5 | 3.8 | 58.3% |
| Chris Summers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 54.2 | 3.7 | 50.0% |
| Joe Thibodeau | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52.7 | 3.3 | 50.0% |
| Paul Hardy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 56.2 | 2.7 | 50.0% |
| Jules Eger | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 45.7 | 2.3 | 50.0% |
| ryan putigna | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44.5 | 2.0 | 50.0% |
| Devin Rued-Fraser | 3 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 47.8 | 2.6 | 44.4% |
| James Graham | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 52.4 | 3.4 | 40.0% |
| Tyler Field | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34.1 | 1.7 | 33.3% |
| Rohan Imrie | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48.7 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Corbin Seabrook | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37.0 | 2.3 | 33.3% |
| Jason Stadnyk | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 49.0 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Joey Szalavary | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51.0 | 3.7 | 33.3% |
| Derek Eaton-Loken | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45.0 | 2.7 | 33.3% |
| Declan Zaharia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32.3 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Dominic Horstmann | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 38.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% |
| Avery Meriel | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33.7 | 2.0 | 33.3% |
| Colin Hartloper | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 46.6 | 2.4 | 25.0% |
| Orin Mazenc | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 35.2 | 1.7 | 16.7% |
| Logan Imrie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42.7 | 2.0 | 0.0% |
| Andrew Funk | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 32.3 | 1.7 | 0.0% |
| Paul Gentile | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28.7 | 0.0 | 0.0% |
| Steven Peterson | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.3 | 1.0 | 0.0% |