Royal Canadian Legion No 4
1
Events
250
Games
123
Wins
123
Losses
4
Draws
46.2
Avg VP
Events
| Date | Event | Type | Rounds | Players |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 08, 2026 | Bison Brawl Broken Fences! | GT | 5 | 50 |
Faction Stats
| Faction | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sons of Behemat | 20 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 43.7 | 2.1 | 40.0% |
| Helsmiths of Hashut | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 47.8 | 3.0 | 50.0% |
| Sylvaneth | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 47.0 | 3.0 | 55.0% |
| Seraphon | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 45.8 | 2.5 | 55.0% |
| Ogor Mawtribes | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 49.2 | 2.9 | 53.3% |
| Soulblight Gravelords | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 48.6 | 3.4 | 53.3% |
| Slaves to Darkness | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 48.4 | 2.1 | 46.7% |
| Cities of Sigmar | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 43.9 | 2.4 | 46.7% |
| Stormcast Eternals | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 56.1 | 3.7 | 66.7% |
| Gloomspite Gitz | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 35.5 | 1.7 | 20.0% |
| Kruleboyz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 50.5 | 3.7 | 60.0% |
| Flesh-eater Courts | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 54.1 | 3.2 | 80.0% |
| Maggotkin of Nurgle | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 42.1 | 1.9 | 40.0% |
| Disciples of Tzeentch | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 44.0 | 2.9 | 50.0% |
| Blades of Khorne | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 50.4 | 3.5 | 60.0% |
| Fyreslayers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 43.2 | 2.3 | 50.0% |
| Ossiarch Bonereapers | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 29.0 | 2.4 | 0.0% |
| Hedonites of Slaanesh | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 30.2 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Skaven | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 41.4 | 2.4 | 20.0% |
| Lumineth Realm-Lords | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47.8 | 2.8 | 60.0% |
| Daughters of Khaine | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.6 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
Player Stats
| Player | Events | Games | W | L | D | Avg VP | Avg BT | Win % ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Noah Joseph | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 76.0 | 5.8 | 100.0% |
| Frederic Bigras-Burrogano | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60.0 | 3.4 | 100.0% |
| Brayden Wrubleski | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58.8 | 4.0 | 80.0% |
| Quinn Mudry | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 62.0 | 3.2 | 80.0% |
| Yuri Balko | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% |
| Joe Krier | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52.4 | 2.4 | 80.0% |
| Andrew Johnson | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 60.2 | 4.0 | 80.0% |
| Brennan Hepner | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 50.6 | 3.2 | 80.0% |
| Riley Mudry | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 58.6 | 3.0 | 80.0% |
| Matt Chayba | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 56.4 | 2.4 | 60.0% |
| Pendleton Cox | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 48.2 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Kale Pinkos | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54.2 | 3.6 | 60.0% |
| Dom Elson | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46.0 | 2.2 | 60.0% |
| Kendell Joiner | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 42.4 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Ross McMahon | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50.4 | 3.4 | 60.0% |
| Cam Tataryn | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 48.2 | 3.2 | 60.0% |
| Ryan Waldock | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 49.8 | 3.8 | 60.0% |
| Steve Hunnie | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47.4 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Andrew Mate | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 47.8 | 2.8 | 60.0% |
| Jeff Martens | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52.2 | 2.4 | 60.0% |
| Tegan Johnson | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52.4 | 3.0 | 60.0% |
| Vinicius Segato | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 57.4 | 4.0 | 60.0% |
| Todd Meilleur | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 53.0 | 2.8 | 60.0% |
| James Haagsman | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 49.6 | 3.0 | 40.0% |
| Matthew Guenther | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 38.2 | 1.8 | 40.0% |
| Stephen Paish | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50.4 | 4.2 | 40.0% |
| Andrew Tews | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45.6 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Dave Bonselaar | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 52.2 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Lane Budgell | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 41.6 | 1.8 | 40.0% |
| Mike Bourgouin | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44.8 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Derek Ali | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 45.4 | 2.8 | 40.0% |
| Jordan Miller | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 41.0 | 3.2 | 40.0% |
| Conan Veitch | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 43.6 | 2.4 | 40.0% |
| Owen Dyson | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 38.2 | 1.4 | 40.0% |
| Daniel Costa | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 30.0 | 0.8 | 40.0% |
| Andrew Thomson | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42.6 | 2.0 | 40.0% |
| Lance Kenyon | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47.0 | 2.2 | 40.0% |
| Chris Tataryn | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27.8 | 1.0 | 40.0% |
| Darren Hunter | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 42.0 | 3.0 | 40.0% |
| Mike Geppert | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44.2 | 3.0 | 40.0% |
| Kyle Bobiwash | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 30.2 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Fed Hiebert | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 35.6 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Dallas Sigurdur | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 43.0 | 2.6 | 20.0% |
| Rene Francis | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 25.4 | 1.0 | 20.0% |
| Matt Murdock | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 35.4 | 1.6 | 20.0% |
| Brian Balneaves | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 47.0 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Jason Mangelsen | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 28.0 | 1.8 | 20.0% |
| Cody Pierson | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 41.4 | 2.4 | 20.0% |
| kyle ponto | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 35.6 | 3.4 | 20.0% |
| Josh G | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 29.0 | 2.4 | 0.0% |